Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 29

Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 29

This article is part of our Fantasy Premier League Rankings series.

MATCHES (EDT)

PLAYER RANKINGS

Overall

Rank

Pos

Rank

PlayerMatchupPosPriceTSB%Pts
11Pierre-Emerick AubameyangARS at WHUM11.511.58.96
21Harry KaneTOT at AVLF11.543.48.53
32Anwar El GhaziAVL v. TOTM5.31.17.36
43Jesse LingardWHU v. ARSM6.111.77.09
52Patrick BamfordLEE at FULF6.748.46.90
64Lucas MouraTOT at AVLM6.62.16.64
75Gareth BaleTOT at AVLM9.613.36.59
81Stuart DallasLEE at FULD5.124.86.53
96RaphinhaLEE at FULM5.614.66.44
103Neal MaupayBHA v. NEWF6.13.86.26
117Bukayo SakaARS at WHUM5.39.26.14
128Emile Smith-RoweARS at WHUM4.22.26.11
139Martin OdegaardARS at WHUM5.91.86.07
1410Ademola LookmanFUL v. LEEM5.13.46.01
154Josh MajaFUL v. LEEF5.51.36.00
165Ollie WatkinsAVL v. TOTF6.627.55.99
1711Ivan CavaleiroFUL v. LEEM5.30.25.96
182Ezgjan AlioskiLEE at FULD4.31.95.91
1912Jack HarrisonLEE at FULM5.42.95.90
2013Pascal GrossBHA v. NEWM5.80.65.86
211Hugo LlorisTOT at AVLG5.66.65.81
226Danny WelbeckBHA v. NEWF5.50.45.77
237Michail AntonioWHU v. ARSF6.614.35.76
243Joel VeltmanBHA v. NEWD4.42.05.75
2514Ryan FraserNEW at BHAM5.60.35.75
268Dwight GayleNEW at BHAF5.90.15.73
2715Leandro TrossardBHA v. NEWM5.72.65.70
2816TrezeguetAVL v. TOTM5.20.55.50
294Lewis DunkBHA v. NEWD5.09.25.49
305Aaron CresswellWHU v. ARSD5.928.55.48
3117Joe WillockNEW at BHAM4.70.25.47
3218Steven BergwijnTOT at AVLM7.00.45.40
332Illan MeslierLEE at FULG4.66.95.33
346Kieran TierneyARS at WHUD5.26.05.32
3519Said BenrahmaWHU v. ARSM6.00.25.31
367Ola AinaFUL v. LEED4.63.25.31
378Serge AurierTOT at AVLD5.21.45.29
383Alphonse AreolaFUL v. LEEG4.65.45.27
399Antonee RobinsonFUL v. LEED4.40.25.27
4010Dan BurnBHA v. NEWD4.20.85.24
4111Cedric SoaresARS at WHUD4.60.35.23
4212Luke AylingLEE at FULD4.42.65.18
4313Vladimir CoufalWHU v. ARSD4.65.55.17
4414Craig DawsonWHU v. ARSD4.51.35.12
454Martin DubravkaNEW at BHAG4.80.45.04
4620Ruben Loftus-CheekFUL v. LEEM5.90.35.03
4715Sergio ReguilonTOT at AVLD5.54.05.02
4821Jarrod BowenWHU v. ARSM5.91.75.02
4922Tyler RobertsLEE at FULM4.60.15.00
5016Matty CashAVL v. TOTD5.00.84.95
519JoelintonNEW at BHAF5.70.54.95
5223Adam LallanaBHA v. NEWM6.20.64.86
535Bernd LenoARS at WHUG5.06.74.85
5417Matt TargettAVL v. TOTD5.115.24.81
5518Pascal StruijkLEE at FULD4.05.54.76
5619David LuizARS at WHUD5.41.04.75
5720Ben WhiteBHA v. NEWD4.42.64.68
5821Issa DiopWHU v. ARSD4.30.54.65
5922Emil KrafthNEW at BHAD4.20.14.64
6023Tyrone MingsAVL v. TOTD5.49.04.63
6124Diego LlorenteLEE at FULD4.40.04.63
6225Toby AlderweireldTOT at AVLD5.42.04.55
6326GabrielARS at WHUD4.94.54.50
6427Ezri KonsaAVL v. TOTD4.67.04.49
6524Tomas SoucekWHU v. ARSM5.314.34.49
666Robert SanchezBHA v. NEWG4.53.84.46
6725Tanguy NdombeleTOT at AVLM5.90.64.46
6828Tosin AdarabioyoFUL v. LEED4.50.84.43
6929Joachim AndersenFUL v. LEED4.50.64.37
7030Davinson SanchezTOT at AVLD5.20.94.36
7131Ciaran ClarkNEW at BHAD4.50.24.35
7226John McGinnAVL v. TOTM5.51.04.34
7332Paul DummettNEW at BHAD4.40.04.32
7433Jamaal LascellesNEW at BHAD4.22.04.31
7527Jonjo ShelveyNEW at BHAM5.30.24.24
767Lukasz FabianskiWHU v. ARSG5.03.24.23
7728Kalvin PhillipsLEE at FULM4.90.94.22
7829Mario LeminaFUL v. LEEM4.50.34.13
7930Harrison ReedFUL v. LEEM4.40.64.11
8031Yves BissoumaBHA v. NEWM4.41.54.10
8132Douglas LuizAVL v. TOTM4.80.24.06
8233Jacob RamseyAVL v. TOTM4.50.13.88
8334Declan RiceWHU v. ARSM4.72.33.87
8435Pierre-Emile HojbjergTOT at AVLM4.91.03.73
8536Granit XhakaARS at WHUM5.20.53.68
8637Thomas ParteyARS at WHUM4.90.33.64
8738Isaac HaydenNEW at BHAM4.60.13.61
888Emiliano MartinezAVL v. TOTG5.441.23.29

RotoWire Community
Join Our Subscriber-Only Soccer Chat
Chat with our writers and other RotoWire Soccer fans for all the pre-game info and in-game banter.
Join The Discussion
ABOUT THE AUTHOR
Andrew M. Laird
Andrew M. Laird, the 2017 and 2018 FSWA Soccer Writer of the Year, is RotoWire's Head of DFS Content and Senior Soccer Editor. He is a nine-time FSWA award finalist, including twice for Football Writer of the Year.
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UCL Strategies for Tuesday, April 13 (Video & Audio)
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UCL Strategies for Tuesday, April 13 (Video & Audio)
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday UCL Targets
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday UCL Targets
Sorare 2021 MLS Goalkeeper Rankings
Sorare 2021 MLS Goalkeeper Rankings
SorareAndrews Podcast: Goalkeeper Bundle
SorareAndrews Podcast: Goalkeeper Bundle
Fantrax Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 31
Fantrax Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 31
Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 31
Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 31