Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 30

Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 30

This article is part of our Fantasy Premier League Rankings series.

MATCHES (EDT)

PLAYER RANKINGS

Overall 

Rank

Pos 

Rank

PlayerTeamMatchupPosPriceTSB%Pts
11Harry KaneTOTTOT at NEWF11.645.69.47
21Reece JamesCHECHE v. WBAD5.06.29.33
31Bruno FernandesMUNMUN v. BHAM11.556.59.18
42Marcos AlonsoCHECHE v. WBAD5.72.59.15
52Timo WernerCHECHE v. WBAF9.211.18.85
62Son Heung-MinTOTTOT at NEWM9.443.78.77
73Mohamed SalahLIVLIV at ARSM12.429.08.76
83Patrick BamfordLEELEE v. SHUF6.748.38.72
94Mason MountCHECHE v. WBAM7.014.78.52
105Kevin De BruyneMCIMCI at LEIM11.918.58.30
116Kai HavertzCHECHE v. WBAM8.22.88.14
127Marcus RashfordMUNMUN v. BHAM9.59.28.04
138RaphinhaLEELEE v. SHUM5.716.37.91
143Stuart DallasLEELEE v. SHUD5.125.37.91
159James RodriguezEVEEVE v. CRYM7.78.07.66
161Edouard MendyCHECHE v. WBAG5.28.17.53
1710Raheem SterlingMCIMCI at LEIM11.46.37.39
1811Jesse LingardWHUWHU at WOLM6.215.47.38
1912Riyad MahrezMCIMCI at LEIM8.17.37.33
204Sergio AgueroMCIMCI at LEIF10.31.27.33
2113Sadio ManeLIVLIV at ARSM11.84.87.30
224Cesar AzpilicuetaCHECHE v. WBAD5.86.57.21
2314Lucas MouraTOTTOT at NEWM6.62.27.21
2415Gareth BaleTOTTOT at NEWM9.713.97.17
255Ezgjan AlioskiLEELEE v. SHUD4.31.97.07
2616Jack HarrisonLEELEE v. SHUM5.43.07.07
276Joao CanceloMCIMCI at LEID6.120.86.86
285Dominic Calvert-LewinEVEEVE v. CRYF7.635.96.83
2917Jack GrealishAVLAVL v. FULM7.517.56.74
3018JorginhoCHECHE v. WBAM4.74.66.65
3119Pierre-Emerick AubameyangARSARS v. LIVM11.511.06.64
3220Ilkay GundoganMCIMCI at LEIM6.135.16.58
336Danny IngsSOUSOU v. BRNF8.46.16.57
347Luke ShawMUNMUN v. BHAD5.213.66.56
358Antonio RudigerCHECHE v. WBAD4.74.76.47
3621Bertrand TraoreAVLAVL v. FULM5.91.16.42
379Lucas DigneEVEEVE v. CRYD6.29.16.41
3822Bukayo SakaARSARS v. LIVM5.38.76.33
397RicharlisonEVEEVE v. CRYF8.09.76.28
408Che AdamsSOUSOU v. BRNF5.85.36.28
4123Martin OdegaardARSARS v. LIVM6.02.36.26
4210Andreas ChristensenCHECHE v. WBAD4.71.16.21
4324Pedro NetoWOLWOL v. WHUM5.76.96.18
4411Luke AylingLEELEE v. SHUD4.42.66.17
452Fraser ForsterSOUSOU v. BRNG4.05.96.16
4612Trent Alexander-ArnoldLIVLIV at ARSD7.313.16.14
4725Daniel JamesMUNMUN v. BHAM6.20.36.09
489Jamie VardyLEILEI v. MCIF10.118.86.09
493Hugo LlorisTOTTOT at NEWG5.66.56.03
5010Alexandre LacazetteARSARS v. LIVF8.26.15.98
5113Jannik VestergaardSOUSOU v. BRND4.73.25.87
524Illan MeslierLEELEE v. SHUG4.76.95.83
5311Josh MajaFULFUL at AVLF5.51.25.82
5414Serge AurierTOTTOT at NEWD5.21.45.81
555Emiliano MartinezAVLAVL v. FULG5.441.45.81
5626James Ward-ProwseSOUSOU v. BRNM5.910.35.80
5712Ollie WatkinsAVLAVL v. FULF6.627.45.80
5827Ivan CavaleiroFULFUL at AVLM5.30.25.79
5913Michail AntonioWHUWHU at WOLF6.714.65.79
6015Kyle Walker-PetersSOUSOU v. BRND4.74.15.77
6116Ryan BertrandSOUSOU v. BRND5.00.95.73
6214Callum WilsonNEWNEW v. TOTF6.55.45.70
6315Roberto FirminoLIVLIV at ARSF9.13.15.66
6416Christian BentekeCRYCRY at EVEF5.50.85.66
6517Aaron CresswellWHUWHU at WOLD5.928.75.66
6628Tyler RobertsLEELEE v. SHUM4.60.15.59
6718Aaron Wan-BissakaMUNMUN v. BHAD5.716.85.57
6819Andrew RobertsonLIVLIV at ARSD7.113.45.56
6917Edinson CavaniMUNMUN v. BHAF7.81.75.55
7018Willian JoseWOLWOL v. WHUF6.80.25.54
7120Sergio ReguilonTOTTOT at NEWD5.53.85.52
7229Ademola LookmanFULFUL at AVLM5.13.55.51
7330Wilfried ZahaCRYCRY at EVEM7.18.75.48
7419Kelechi IheanachoLEILEI v. MCIF5.72.85.48
756Alphonse AreolaFULFUL at AVLG4.65.35.46
7621Robin KochLEELEE v. SHUD4.30.35.46
7722Nelson SemedoWOLWOL v. WHUD5.22.05.43
7823Michael KeaneEVEEVE v. CRYD5.16.05.43
7924Diego LlorenteLEELEE v. SHUD4.40.15.43
8025Ola AinaFULFUL at AVLD4.62.95.43
8120Neal MaupayBHABHA at MUNF6.23.85.41
8226Vladimir CoufalWHUWHU at WOLD4.65.55.40
8327Oleksandr ZinchenkoMCIMCI at LEID5.50.65.39
8431Stuart ArmstrongSOUSOU v. BRNM5.50.45.39
857Lukasz FabianskiWHUWHU at WOLG5.03.25.38
8628Jan BednarekSOUSOU v. BRND4.85.95.37
8732Said BenrahmaWHUWHU at WOLM6.00.25.34
8833Mateo KovacicCHECHE v. WBAM5.30.35.30
8921David McGoldrickSHUSHU at LEEF5.21.45.30
9029Ben GodfreyEVEEVE v. CRYD5.00.45.29
9130John StonesMCIMCI at LEID5.322.75.29
9222Danny WelbeckBHABHA at MUNF5.50.45.28
9331Craig DawsonWHUWHU at WOLD4.51.45.27
9434Ryan FraserNEWNEW v. TOTM5.60.25.26
9535Jarrod BowenWHUWHU at WOLM5.91.75.21
9632Matty CashAVLAVL v. FULD5.00.85.19
9733Matt TargettAVLAVL v. FULD5.115.05.18
9834Kenny TeteFULFUL at AVLD4.30.25.16
9935Mason HolgateEVEEVE v. CRYD4.80.95.14
10023Chris WoodBRNBRN at SOUF6.20.95.12
10136Miguel AlmironNEWNEW v. TOTM5.60.45.10
10236Tyrone MingsAVLAVL v. FULD5.48.95.08
1038Nick PopeBRNBRN at SOUG5.513.15.06
10437Adama TraoreWOLWOL v. WHUM6.04.85.06
1059Jordan PickfordEVEEVE v. CRYG4.85.05.06
10638Leandro TrossardBHABHA at MUNM5.83.25.04
10737Romain SaissWOLWOL v. WHUD4.94.95.03
10839Oliver BurkeSHUSHU at LEEM4.11.65.01
10938JonnyWOLWOL v. WHUD5.40.05.01
11040Joe WillockNEWNEW v. TOTM4.70.24.97
11141Pascal GrossBHABHA at MUNM5.80.54.96
11239Ezri KonsaAVLAVL v. FULD4.77.14.96
11340Toby AlderweireldTOTTOT at NEWD5.41.94.95
11441Ruben DiasMCIMCI at LEID6.124.04.95
11542Harry MaguireMUNMUN v. BHAD5.55.34.89
11642Theo WalcottSOUSOU v. BRNM5.80.34.86
11724Matej VydraBRNBRN at SOUF4.80.94.84
11843Issa DiopWHUWHU at WOLD4.30.54.84
11944Kieran TierneyARSARS v. LIVD5.36.04.82
12043Ruben NevesWOLWOL v. WHUM5.11.94.78
12145Davinson SanchezTOTTOT at NEWD5.20.94.76
12246Victor LindelofMUNMUN v. BHAD4.81.34.75
12347Erik PietersBRNBRN at SOUD4.30.54.75
12448Willy BolyWOLWOL v. WHUD5.41.24.74
12549Matthew LowtonBRNBRN at SOUD4.42.54.74
12644Eberechi EzeCRYCRY at EVEM5.80.94.73
12745Tanguy NdombeleTOTTOT at NEWM5.90.64.73
12850Cedric SoaresARSARS v. LIVD4.60.34.69
12951Patrick van AanholtCRYCRY at EVED5.40.44.67
13025Jordan AyewCRYCRY at EVEF5.61.54.67
13146Kalvin PhillipsLEELEE v. SHUM4.90.94.64
13252Joel VeltmanBHABHA at MUND4.42.14.64
13353Joachim AndersenFULFUL at AVLD4.50.54.61
13454Tosin AdarabioyoFULFUL at AVLD4.50.84.57
13555Ricardo PereiraLEILEI v. MCID5.90.74.57
13647Tomas SoucekWHUWHU at WOLM5.314.44.52
13756Ben MeeBRNBRN at SOUD4.93.34.52
13857Lewis DunkBHABHA at MUND5.09.44.51
13958Enda StevensSHUSHU at LEED5.00.94.51
14048Johann Berg GudmundssonBRNBRN at SOUM5.40.04.51
14159Conor CoadyWOLWOL v. WHUD4.84.74.49
14210EdersonMCIMCI at LEIG6.19.74.48
14360George BaldockSHUSHU at LEED4.90.84.44
14449Matheus PereiraWBAWBA at CHEM5.31.34.41
14550Dwight McNeilBRNBRN at SOUM5.70.44.40
14661Timothy CastagneLEILEI v. MCID5.74.04.40
14762David LuizARSARS v. LIVD5.41.04.40
14811Rui PatricioWOLWOL v. WHUG5.34.14.38
14951Ayoze PerezLEILEI v. MCIM6.00.64.34
15052John McGinnAVLAVL v. FULM5.51.04.33
15153Morgan SansonAVLAVL v. FULM5.50.04.32
15254RodriMCIMCI at LEIM5.30.44.32
15312David de GeaMUNMUN v. BHAG5.33.64.32
15463James TarkowskiBRNBRN at SOUD5.32.54.27
15564Joel WardCRYCRY at EVED4.30.74.26
15626Mbaye DiagneWBAWBA at CHEF6.00.44.24
15755Andre GomesEVEEVE v. CRYM5.30.24.22
15865GabrielARSARS v. LIVD4.94.54.21
15956Joao MoutinhoWOLWOL v. WHUM5.20.94.20
16057Mario LeminaFULFUL at AVLM4.50.34.19
16158Harrison ReedFULFUL at AVLM4.40.64.19
16259Ibrahima DialloSOUSOU v. BRNM4.50.04.16
16366Nathaniel PhillipsLIVLIV at ARSD4.00.84.14
16460Ruben Loftus-CheekFULFUL at AVLM5.90.24.13
16567Ozan KabakLIVLIV at ARSD5.00.34.13
16668Gary CahillCRYCRY at EVED4.50.24.11
16769Dan BurnBHABHA at MUND4.20.84.10
16861Tom DaviesEVEEVE v. CRYM5.20.14.09
16962Adam LallanaBHABHA at MUNM6.20.54.09
17070Kean BryanSHUSHU at LEED3.90.44.09
17163Douglas LuizAVLAVL v. FULM4.80.24.08
17264Youri TielemansLEILEI v. MCIM6.53.84.07
17365Ashley WestwoodBRNBRN at SOUM5.30.44.05
17471Paul DummettNEWNEW v. TOTD4.40.04.03
17566Thiago AlcantaraLIVLIV at ARSM5.50.94.03
17672Javier ManquilloNEWNEW v. TOTD4.20.24.01
17767Jonjo ShelveyNEWNEW v. TOTM5.30.23.99
17868Jairo RiedewaldCRYCRY at EVEM4.40.83.99
17969FredMUNMUN v. BHAM5.30.23.96
18070AllanEVEEVE v. CRYM5.20.63.95
18171Luka MilivojevicCRYCRY at EVEM5.60.33.94
18272Georginio WijnaldumLIVLIV at ARSM5.31.23.92
18373Pierre-Emile HojbjergTOTTOT at NEWM4.91.03.91
18474Jeff HendrickNEWNEW v. TOTM4.51.33.88
18573Ainsley Maitland-NilesWBAWBA at CHED4.60.93.88
18675Declan RiceWHUWHU at WOLM4.72.33.86
18776Matthew PhillipsWBAWBA at CHEM5.10.03.84
18877Nemanja MaticMUNMUN v. BHAM4.70.23.81
18974Ben WhiteBHABHA at MUND4.52.53.80
19013Bernd LenoARSARS v. LIVG5.06.73.79
19178John FleckSHUSHU at LEEM5.60.13.78
19275Ethan AmpaduSHUSHU at LEED4.30.43.76
19379John LundstramSHUSHU at LEEM4.91.33.74
19476Kyle BartleyWBAWBA at CHED4.40.43.74
19577Chris BashamSHUSHU at LEED4.60.53.73
19678Jamaal LascellesNEWNEW v. TOTD4.21.83.73
19779Ciaran ClarkNEWNEW v. TOTD4.50.23.73
19880Darnell FurlongWBAWBA at CHED4.50.23.72
19980FabinhoLIVLIV at ARSM5.40.83.72
20081Josh BrownhillBRNBRN at SOUM4.90.03.65
20182Yves BissoumaBHABHA at MUNM4.41.53.65
20283Granit XhakaARSARS v. LIVM5.20.53.65
20384Wilfred NdidiLEILEI v. MCIM4.80.73.64
20481Conor TownsendWBAWBA at CHED4.40.13.62
20585Thomas ParteyARSARS v. LIVM4.90.33.59
20686Conor GallagherWBAWBA at CHEM5.50.13.59
20787Oliver NorwoodSHUSHU at LEEM4.50.13.57
20882Jonny EvansLEILEI v. MCID5.50.83.48
20983Wesley FofanaLEILEI v. MCID5.00.43.47
21014Aaron RamsdaleSHUSHU at LEEG4.61.73.45
21184Caglar SoyuncuLEILEI v. MCID5.33.03.37
21288Cheikhou KouyateCRYCRY at EVEM4.80.33.29
21385Dara O'SheaWBAWBA at CHED4.20.23.26
21489OkayWBAWBA at CHEM4.50.03.20
21515Alisson BeckerLIVLIV at ARSG5.95.83.12
21616Vicente GuaitaCRYCRY at EVEG4.83.02.85
21717Robert SanchezBHABHA at MUNG4.53.52.77
21818Sam JohnstoneWBAWBA at CHEG4.52.52.18
21919Martin DubravkaNEWNEW v. TOTG4.80.31.64
22020Kasper SchmeichelLEILEI v. MCIG5.49.71.14

RotoWire Community
Join Our Subscriber-Only Soccer Chat
Chat with our writers and other RotoWire Soccer fans for all the pre-game info and in-game banter.
Join The Discussion
ABOUT THE AUTHOR
Andrew M. Laird
Andrew M. Laird, the 2017 and 2018 FSWA Soccer Writer of the Year, is RotoWire's Head of DFS Content and Senior Soccer Editor. He is a nine-time FSWA award finalist, including twice for Football Writer of the Year.
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday UCL Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday UCL Picks
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UCL Strategies for Tuesday, April 13 (Video & Audio)
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UCL Strategies for Tuesday, April 13 (Video & Audio)
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday UCL Targets
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday UCL Targets
Sorare 2021 MLS Goalkeeper Rankings
Sorare 2021 MLS Goalkeeper Rankings
SorareAndrews Podcast: Goalkeeper Bundle
SorareAndrews Podcast: Goalkeeper Bundle
Fantrax Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 31
Fantrax Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 31